My clasification would be this (only including the shows from your clasification)
Love:
The Amazing World of Gumball
Adventure Time
Regular Show
Ed Edd n Eddy
Foster's Home
Dexter's Laboratory
KND
Classic Powerpuff Girls
Classic Teen Titans
Total Drama Island
Chowder
Flapjack
Infinity Train
Like:
Clarence
Hi Hi Puffy Ami Yumi
Courage
Samurai Jack
Space Ghost Coast to Coast
Steven Universe (seasons 1-3)
Sym Bionic Titan
Victor and Valentino
Mao Mao
Meh:
Robot Jones
Sheep in the Big City
Robotomy
Hate:
Total Dramarama
Unikitty!
Teen Titans Go!
Steven Universe (season 4 onwards)
The Problem Makers
Secret Mountain Fort Awful
Apple & Onion
PD: I respect likes and dislikes for people but. How is possible you like Total Dramarama and Teen Titans Go more than their original series? That's weird.