FANDOM


  • This topic is for your Cartoon Network fantasy schedules. Make sure you try to make it realistic, like the network would use it today if they needed one and don't spread it out to five+ posts. [adult swim] schedules are not allowed and should be elsewhere.

      Loading editor
    • My Schedule (All Times ET/PT)


      Sunday-Thursday

      • 5:00am = Ed, Edd n Eddy
      • 5:30am = Powerpuff Girls
      • 6:00am = Dexter's Lab
      • 6:30am = Billy & Mandy
      • 7:00am = Codename: KND
      • 7:30am = Juniper Lee
      • 8:00am = My Gym Partner's A Monkey
      • 8:30am = Camp Lazlo
      • 9:00am = Teen Titans
      • 9:30am = Totally Spies
      • 10:00am = Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
      • 10:30am = Foster's Home
      • 11:00am = Gumball
      • 11:30am = Regular Show
      • 12:00pm = Evil Con Carne
      • 12:30pm = Scooby Doo
      • 1:00pm = Codename: KND
      • 1:30pm = Sailor Moon
      • 2:00pm = Teen Titans
      • 2:30pm = Tom & Jerry
      • 3:00pm = Looney Toons
      • 3:30pm = Tom & Jerry
      • 4:00pm = Looney Toons
      • 4:30pm = Steven Universe
      • 5:00pm = Totally Spies
      • 5:30pm = Pokemon (First 7 seasons)
      • 6:00pm = Sailor Moon
      • 6:30pm = Evil Con Carne
      • 7:00pm = Gumball
      • 7:30pm = Scooby Doo
      • 8:00pm = Foster's Home
      • 8:30pm = Adventure Time
      • 9:00pm = My Gym Partner's A Monkey
      • 9:30pm = Teen Titans


      Friday

      • 5:00am = Ed, Edd n Eddy
      • 5:30am = Powerpuff Girls
      • 6:00am = Dexter's Lab
      • 6:30am = Billy & Mandy
      • 7:00am = Codename: KND
      • 7:30am = Juniper Lee
      • 8:00am = My Gym Partner's A Monkey
      • 8:30am = Camp Lazlo
      • 9:00am = Teen Titans
      • 9:30am = Totally Spies
      • 10:00am = Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
      • 10:30am = Foster's Home
      • 11:00am = Gumball
      • 11:30am = Regular Show
      • 12:00pm = Evil Con Carne
      • 12:30pm = Gumball
      • 1:00pm = Codename: KND
      • 1:30pm = Sailor Moon
      • 2:00pm = Teen Titans
      • 2:30pm = Tom & Jerry
      • 3:00pm = Looney Toons
      • 3:30pm = Tom & Jerry
      • 4:00pm = Looney Toons
      • 4:30pm = Steven Universe
      • 5:00pm = Pokemon (First 7 seasons)
      • 5:30pm = Evil Con Carne
      • 6:00pm = Adventure Time
      • 6:30pm = Scooby Doo
      • 7:00pm = Fridays, Foster's Home
      • 7:30pm = Fridays, Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
      • 8:00pm = Fridays, Codename: KND
      • 8:30pm = Fridays, Juniper Lee
      • 9:00pm = Fridays, Camp Lazlo
      • 9:30pm = Fridays, My Gym Partner's A Monkey
      • 10:00pm = Fridays, Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
      • 10:30pm = Fridays, Foster's Home
      • 11:00pm = Fridays, Ed, Edd n Eddy
      • 11:30pm = Fridays, Codename: KND
      • 12:00am = Fridays, My Gym Partner's A Monkey
      • 12:30am = Fridays, Camp Lazlo
      • 1:00am = Fridays, Juniper Lee
      • 1:30am = Fridays, Ed, Edd n Eddy
      • 2:00am = Sailor Moon
      • 2:30am = Johnny Bravo
      • 3:00am = Steven Universe
      • 3:30am = Dexter's Lab
      • 4:00am = Regular Show
      • 4:30am = Pokemon (First 7 seasons)

       Saturday

      • 5:00am = Ed, Edd n Eddy
      • 5:30am = Powerpuff Girls
      • 6:00am = Dexter's Lab
      • 6:30am = Billy & Mandy
      • 7:00am = Codename: KND
      • 7:30am = Juniper Lee
      • 8:00am = My Gym Partner's A Monkey
      • 8:30am = Camp Lazlo
      • 9:00am = Teen Titans
      • 9:30am = Totally Spies
      • 10:00am = Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
      • 10:30am = Foster's Home
      • 11:00am = Gumball
      • 11:30am = Regular Show
      • 12:00pm = Scooby Doo
      • 12:30pm = Evil Con Carne
      • 1:00pm = Codename: KND
      • 1:30pm = Sailor Moon
      • 2:00pm = Teen Titans
      • 2:30pm = Tom & Jerry
      • 3:00pm = Looney Toons
      • 3:30pm = Tom & Jerry
      • 4:00pm = Looney Toons
      • 4:30pm = Steven Universe
      • 5:00pm = Toonami, Zatch Bell
      • 5:30pm = Toonami, Naruto
      • 6:00pm = Toonami, Cyborg 009
      • 6:30pm = Toonami, Hamtaro
      • 7:00pm = Toonami, Dragon Ball Z
      • 7:30pm = Toonami, One Piece
      • 8:00pm = Codename: KND
      • 8:30pm = Adventure Time
      • 9:00pm = Foster's Home
      • 9:30pm = My Gym Partner's A Monkey
      • 10:00pm = Regular Show
      • 10:30pm = Evil con Carne
      • 11:00pm = Throwbakz, Johnny Bravo
      • 11:30pm = Throwbakz, Mike, Lu & Og
      • 12:00am = Throwbakz, Samurai Jack
      • 12:30am = Throwbakz, Johnny Bravo
      • 1:00am = Throwbakz, Courage the Cowardly Dog
      • 1:30am = Throwbakz, I am Weasel
      • 2:00am = Girls Night, Sailor Moon
      • 2:30am = Girls Night, Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
      • 3:00am = Girls Night, Juniper Lee
      • 3:30am = Girls Night, Sailor Moon
      • 4:00am = Girls Night, Totally Spies
      • 4:30am = Girls Night, Powerpuff Girls
        Loading editor
    • That would be a miricle if they did that and fixed boomerang as well back to the classic cartoon channel it was

        Loading editor
    • This would be my schedule for boomerang from Cartoon Network

      5:00-5:30 Dexters Laboratory 6:00-6:30 The Flinstones 7:00-7:30 Looney Tunes 7:30-8:00 Looney Tunes 8:00-8:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You 8:30-9:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You 9:30-10:00 Huckleberry Hound 10:00-10:30 Huckleberry Hound 11:00-11:30 Tom And Jerry 12:00-12:30 Tom And Jerry 1:00-1:30 Fosters Home For Imaginary Friends 2:00-2:30 Fosters Home For Imaginary Friends 3:00-3:30 Courage The Cowardly Dog 3:30-4:00 Courage The Cowardly Dog 4:30-5:00 Camp Lazlo 5:30-6:00 Camp Lazlo 6:00-6:30 Dexters Labortory 7:00-7:30 Dexters Labortory 8:00-8:30 Yogi Bear 9:00-9:30 Yogi Bear 10:00-10:30 The Garfeild Show 11:00-11:30 The Garfeild Show 12:00-12:30 Pokemon 12:30-1:00. Pokemon 1:30-2:00. The New Scooby Doo Movies 2:30-3:00. The New Scooby Doo Movies 3:30-4:00. The Looney Tunes Show

      That would be my schedule since that is what i would know my viewers would like to watch a mix of the old and the new that's how boomerang I think should change their programming

        Loading editor
    • Gamer send that to Cartoon Network they need to put it like that on boomerang I think that is a great schedule just like mine a mix of the old and the new is how that network should be

        Loading editor
    • Monday through Thursday: Re-runs and compilation shows. Late at night maybe air something new.

      Friday: New kids shows, because unlike Thursday its NOT A SCHOOL NIGHT! New kids shows on Thursday, what mad-man or mad-woman thought that up?!

      Saturday: New Action shows.

      Sunday: Re-runs, and movies. A quarter of said movies should be made by said network.

      Also push Adult Swim to at least 9 or 10:00, American Dad's likability is debatable but Family Guy straight up chastised it on their own SHOW as a shameless way to make up for producing it. That's how bad it is.

      After that works, make Adult Swim its own Network like it logically should have years ago.

        Loading editor
    • Cartoon Network needs to have 2 more sister channels, Cartoon Cartoons and Toonami. I'll start off with Cartoon Cartoons.

      Cartoon Cartoons TV schedule (Saturday & Sunday):

      12 am - Winx Club


      1 am - Totally Spies!


      2 am - The Cramp Twins


      3 am - Space Ghost Coast to Coast


      4 am - Cow and Chicken


      5 am - I Am Weasel


      6 am - What a Cartoon!


      7 am - The Cartoon Cartoon Show


      8 am - Cartoon Cartoon Top 5


      9 am - Cartoon Theatre


      11 am - Justice League


      12:00 pm - Chowder


      12:30 pm - The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack


      1:00 pm - Camp Lazlo


      1:30 pm - My Gym Partner's a Monkey


      2:00 pm - The Secret Saturdays


      2:30 pm - Samurai Jack


      3:00 pm - Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi


      3:30 pm - The Life and Times of Juniper Lee


      4:00 pm - Atomic Betty


      4:30 pm - The Powerpuff Girls


      5:00 pm - Ed, Edd n Eddy


      5:30 pm - Dexter's Laboratory


      6:00 pm - Johnny Bravo


      6:30 pm - Codename: Kids Next Door


      7:00 pm - Courage the Cowardly Dog


      7:30 pm - Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends


      8:00 pm - The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy


      8:30 pm - Robotboy


      9:00 pm - ¡Mucha Lucha!


      9:30 pm - Ben 10


      10:00 pm - Teen Titans


      10:30 pm - Total Drama


      11:00 pm - Code Lyoko 11:30 pm - 6teen


      Cartoon Cartoons TV schedule (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, and Friday):

      12 am - Chowder


      1 am - The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack


      2 am - Camp Lazlo


      3 am - My Gym Partner's a Monkey


      4 am - The Secret Saturdays


      5 am - Samurai Jack


      6 am - Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi


      7 am - The Life and Times of Juniper Lee


      8 am - Atomic Betty


      9 am - The Powerpuff Girls


      10 am - Ed, Edd n Eddy


      11 am - Dexter's Laboratory


      12 pm - Johnny Bravo


      1 pm - Courage the Cowardly Dog


      2 pm - Codename: Kids Next Door


      3 pm - Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends


      4 pm - The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy


      5 pm - Robotboy


      6 pm - ¡Mucha Lucha!


      7 pm - Teen Titans


      8 pm - Ben 10


      9 pm - Total Drama


      10 pm - Code Lyoko


      11 pm - 6teen

        Loading editor
    • If I would improve CNs schedule for Monday through Thursday,
      WEEKDAYS:


      6:00am Courage the Cowardly Dog
      6:30am Sonic Boom
      7:00am My Gym Partner's a Monkey
      7:30am Cow and Chicken
      8:00am The Powerpuff Girls
      8:30am Dexter's Laboratory
      9:00am Baby Looney Tunes
      9:30am Tom and Jerry Tales
      10:00am Fantastic Max
      10:30am Pokemon
      11:00am We Bare Bears
      11:30am We Bare Bears
      12:00pm Adventure Time
      12:30pm The Amazing World of Gumball
      1:00pm Teen Titans Go
      1:30pm Regular Show
      2:00pm Uncle Grandpa
      2:30pm Steven Universe
      3:00pm Clarence
      3:30pm The Tom and Jerry Show
      4:00pm Teen Titans Go
      4:30pm Teen Titans Go
      5:00pm Wabbit
      5:30pm Be Cool Scooby Doo
      6:00pm Supernoobs
      6:30pm Teen Titans Go
      7:00pm The Amazing World of Gumball
      7:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy
      8:00pm Over the Garden Wall / Long Live the Royals
      8:30pm Total Drama


      FRIDAY'S PREMEIRES:


      6:00pm We Bare Bears
      6:15pm Teen Titans Go
      7:30pm Regular Show
      7:45pm Adventure Time
      7:00pm The Amazing World of Gumball
      7:15pm Steven Universe
      7:30pm Clarence
      7:45pm Uncle Grandpa

      SATURDAYS:


      6:00am Looney Tunes
      6:30am The Looney Tunes Show
      7:00am Johnny Bravo
      7:30am Camp Lazlo
      8:00am Codename: Kids Next Door
      8:30am The Garfield Show
      9:00am The Tom and Jerry Show (NEW)


      9:30am Be Cool Scooby Doo (NEW)

      10:00am Wabbit (NEW)


      10:30am Bunnicula (NEW)


      11:00am Evil Con Carne
      11:30am Adventure Time
      12:00pm Regular Show
      12:30pm Teen Titans Go
      1:00pm Tom and Jerry
      2:00pm Movie
      3:30pm Uncle Grandpa (if needed)
      4:00pm Steven Universe
      4:30pm Steven Universe
      5:00pm Teen Titans Go
      5:30pm Supernoobs

      6:00pm Sonic Boom (NEW)


      6:30pm Ninjago (NEW)


      7:00pm Pokemon (NEW)


      7:30pm Transformers: Robots in Disguise (NEW)


      8:00pm Adventure Time
      8:30pm The Amazing World of Gumball


      SUNDAYS:


      6:00am Time Squad
      6:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
      7:00am I Am Weasel
      7:30am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
      8:00am Clarence
      8:30am Steven Universe
      9:00am Uncle Grandpa
      9:30am Teen Titans Go
      10:00am Regular Show
      10:30am Adventure Time
      11:00am Ben 10 (any series, i don't care)
      11:30am Ninjago
      12:00pm The Garfield Show
      12:30pm Wabbit
      1:00pm What's New Scooby Doo
      1:30pm Be Cool Scooby Doo
      2:00pm Chowder
      2:30pm The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
      3:00pm Looney Tunes
      4:00pm Supernoobs
      4:30pm Teen Titans Go
      5:00pm Flicks
      6:30pm Dreamworks Dragons: Riders of Berk (if needed)
      7:00pm Steven Universe
      7:30pm The Amazing World of Gumball
      8:00pm Tom and Jerry
      As you may have noticed, here are the changes to the schedule I have made.

      • I stopped Teen Titans Go from eating pretty much the entire schedule. Obviously I haven't cancelled it, I just decided to air it less.
      • I added a lot of variety to the schedule, especially including classics like Foster's, Billy and Mandy, Powerpuff Girls, Johnny Bravo and more.
      • I moved Cartoon Network's most popular premieres back to Fridays, because honestly, who would want new episodes on a Thursday?
      • I extended CN's from ending at 8pm, to 9pm just for the purpose of adding more shows to the schedule and making room for the premieres.
      • I moved new episodes of action shows to Saturday Nights, when everybody is awake and will include more ratings.
        Loading editor
    • My Ideal Schedule

      Monday - Friday

      6:00am - Teen Titans

      6:30am - Teen Titans

      7:00am - Gumball

      7:15am - Gumball

      7:30am - Gumball

      7:45am - Gumball

      8:00am - Looney Tunes

      9:00am - Tom and Jerry

      10:00am - Tom and Jerry Tales

      10:30am - Tom and Jerry Tales

      11:00am - The Looney Tunes Show

      11:30am - The Looney Tunes Show

      12:00pm - Movie

      2:00pm - Adventure Time

      2:15pm - Adventure Time

      2:30pm - Regular Show

      2:45pm - Regular Show

      3:00pm - Steven Universe

      3:15pm - Steven Universe

      3:30pm - Total Drama

      4:00pm - Teen Titans Go

      4:15pm - Teen Titans Go

      4:30pm - Gumball

      4:45pm - Gumball

      5:00pm - OK KO

      5:15pm - OK KO

      5:30pm - Ben 10

      5:45pm - Ben 10

      6:00pm - Cloudy with a Chance

      6:15pm - Cloudy with a Chance

      6:30pm - We Bare Bears

      6:45pm - We Bare Bears

      7:00pm - Clarence

      7:15pm - Clarence

      7:30pm - Mighty Magiswords

      7:45pm - Mighty Magiswords

      Saturday

      6:00am - Teen Titans

      6:30am - Teen Titans

      7:00am - Transformers RID

      7:30am - Transformers RID

      8:00am - Justice League Action

      8:15am - Justice League Action

      8:30am - Justice League Action

      8:45am - Justice League Action

      9:00am - Lego Nexo Knights

      9:30am - Lego Nexo Knights

      10:00am - Lego Ninjago

      10:30am - Lego Ninjago

      11:00am - Teen Titans Go

      11:15am - Teen Titans Go

      11:30am - Gumball

      11:45am - Gumball

      12:00pm - OK KO

      12:15pm - OK KO

      12:30pm - Ben 10

      12:45pm - Ben 10

      1:00pm - Cloudy with a Chance

      1:15pm - Cloudy with a Chance

      1:30pm - We Bare Bears

      1:45pm - We Bare Bears

      2:00pm - Clarence

      2:15pm - Clarence

      2:30pm - Mighty Magiswords

      2:45pm - Mighty Magiswords

      3:00pm - The Powerpuff Girls

      3:15pm - The Powerpuff Girls

      3:30pm - Supernoobs

      3:45pm - Supernoobs

      4:00pm - Adventure Time

      4:15pm - Adventure Time

      4:30pm - Regular Show

      4:45pm - Regular Show

      5:00pm - Steven Universe

      5:15pm - Steven Universe

      5:30pm - Total Drama

      6:00pm - Movie

      Sunday

      6:00am - Teen Titans

      6:30am - Teen Titans

      7:00am - Gumball

      7:15am - Gumball

      7:30am - Gumball

      7:45am - Gumball

      8:00am - Teen Titans Go

      8:15am - Teen Titans Go

      8:30am - Teen Titans Go

      8:45am - Teen Titans Go

      9:00am - OK KO

      9:15am - OK KO

      9:30am - OK KO

      9:45am - OK KO

      10:00am - Ben 10

      10:15am - Ben 10

      10:30am - Ben 10

      10:45am - Ben 10

      11:00am - Cloudy with a Chance

      11:15am - Cloudy with a Chance

      11:30am - Cloudy with a Chance

      11:45am - Cloudy with a Chance

      12:00pm - We Bare Bears

      12:15pm - We Bare Bears

      12:30pm - We Bare Bears

      12:45pm - We Bare Bears

      1:00pm - Clarence

      1:15pm - Clarence

      1:30pm - Clarence

      1:45pm - Clarence

      2:00pm - Mighty Magiswords

      2:15pm - Mighty Magiswords

      2:30pm - Mighty Magiswords

      2:45pm - Mighty Magiswords

      3:00pm - The Powerpuff Girls

      3:15pm - The Powerpuff Girls

      3:30pm - The Powerpuff Girls

      3:45pm - The Powerpuff Girls

      4:00pm - Adventure Time

      4:15pm - Adventure Time

      4:30pm - Regular Show

      4:45pm - Regular Show

      5:00pm - Steven Universe

      5:15pm - Steven Universe

      5:30pm - Total Drama

      6:00pm - Movie

        Loading editor
    • Monday to Friday    Saturday                       Sunday

      Evil Con Carne        Courage                        Gumball

      Evil Con Carne        Courage                         Gumball

      Chowder                  Be Cool Scooby Doo      Gumball

      Teen Titans Go        OK KO                           Samurai Jack

      Adventure Time      OK KO                             OK KO

      Adventure Time       Gumball                           OK KO

      Supernoobs             Gumball                            OK KO

      We Bare Bears        Gumball                             Megas XLR

      We Bare Bears        Gumball                             Adventure Time

      Chowder                   Robot Jones                      Adventure Time

      Chowder                   Camp Lazlo                        Adventure Time

      Teen Titans                Steven Universe                Grim Adventures

      Tom and Jerry Show   Steven Universe                Grim Adventures

      Tom and Jerry Show    Generator Rex                   Evil Con Carne

      Code Name                  Powerpuff Girls                  Ben 10

      Regular Show               Courage                             Ben 10

      Regular Show               Dexter's Lab                        Regular Show

      Regular Show               Dexter's Lab                        Regular Show

      Squirrel Boy                  Dexter's Lab                        The Cramp Twins

      Teen Titans Go              Ed,Edd n Eddy                    Clarence

      Teen Titans Go              Ed,Edd n Eddy                     Clarence

      Adventure Time              Johnny Bravo                       Clarence

      Evil Con Carne                I am Weasel                         Gumball

      Evil Con Carne                I am Weasel                          Gumball

        Loading editor
    • Here's a new one

      Monday through Friday

      Gumball 

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Gumball

      We Bare Bears

      Clarence

      Clarence

      Billy and Mandy

      Billy and Mandy

      Billy and Mandy

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Gumball 

      Gumball

      Supernoobs

      Regular Show

      Regular Show 

      Regular Show

      Regular Show

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Adventure Time  

      Adventure Time

      Adventure Time

      Adventure Time

      Uncle Grandpa  

      Uncle Grandpa

      We Bare Bears

      We Bare Bears

      We Bare Bears

      Supernoobs

      Supernoobs

      Supernoobs

      Supernoobs

      Gumball 

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Billy and Mandy

      Billy and Mandy

      Billy and Mandy

      Time Squad

      Time Squad

      Time Squad

      Ed,Edd,N Eddy

      Ed,Edd.N Eddy

      Ed Edd, N Eddy

      Saturday

      We Bare Bears

      We Bare Bears

      We Bare Bears

      We Bare Bears

      Clarence 

      Clarence

      Mighty Magiswords

      Mighty Magiswords

      Uncle Grandpa

      Uncle Grandpa

      Uncle Grandpa

      Uncle Grandpa

      Gumball 

      Gumball 

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Supernoobs

      Mighty Magiswords

      Mighty Magiswords

      Mighty Magiswords

      Uncle Grandpa 

      Regular Show

      Regular Show 

      Regular Show

      Regular Show

      Adventure Time

      Adventure Time

      Adventure Time

      Adventure Time

      Supernoobs

      Supernoobs

      Supernoobs

      Supernoobs

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Uncle Grandpa

      Time Squad

      Time Squad

      Gumball 

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Ed,Edd,N Eddy

      Ed,Edd,N Eddy

      Ed,Edd,N Eddy

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Regular Show 

      Regular Show

      Regular Show

      Regular Show

      Time Squad

      Time Squad

      Time Squad

      Time Squad

      Sunday

      Adventure Time 

      Adventure Time

      Adventure Time

      Adventure Time

      Regular Show

      Regular Show

      Regular Show

      Regular Show

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Supernoobs

      Supernoobs

      Supernoobs

      Supernoobs

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Regular Show

      Regular Show

      Regular Show

      Ed,Edd,N Eddy

      Ed,Eddy,N Eddy

      Ed,Edd,N Eddy

      Ed,Edd,N Eddy

      Mighty Magiswords

      Supernoobs 

      Supernoobs

      Supernoobs

      Supernoobs

      Supernoobs

      Billy and Mandy

      Billy and Mandy

      Regular Show

      Regular Show

      Regular Show

      Regular Show

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Steven Universe

      Adventure Time

      Adventure Time

      Adventure Time

      Adventure Time

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Gumball

      Gumball

        Loading editor
    • Late 2017 Schedule: https://i.imgur.com/5vq4bWT.jpg

      Holiday 2017 Schedule: https://i.imgur.com/W7fYPuI.jpg

        Loading editor
    • My Line-Up 6am Krypto the Super Dog 6:30am Batman (1966) 7am Hi Hi PuffyAmiYumi 7:30am Teen Titans 8am The Snorks 8:30am Mixels 9:02am Movie ("Level Up") 10:05 Krypto 10:25 Puffy 10:45 Mixels 11:00 Care Bears 11:11 Disney's Adventures of the Gummi Bears (Repeats like this all day)

        Loading editor
    • o

        Loading editor
    • My lineup from 12:00pm-2:00pm



      12:00pm - Care Bears Unlock the Magic Hour

      1:00pm - Dragon Tales Reconnect Hour

      2:00pm - Another Dragon Tales Reconnect Hour

        Loading editor
    • My ideal CN Schedule:

      WEEKDAYS:

      6:00am - Steven Universe 6:30am - Gumball 7:00am - Teen Titans Go 7:30am - Unikitty 8:00am - Victor & Valentino 8:30am - Ben 10 (2016) 9:00am - Gumball 10:00am - Teen Titans Go 11:00am - Adventure Time 12:00pm - Regular Show 1:00pm - OK K.O 2:00pm - Clarence 3:00pm - Ninjago 3:30pm - Teen Titans Go 4:00pm - We Bare Bears 4:30pm - Mao Mao 5:00pm - Victor & Valentino 5:30pm - Unikitty 6:00pm - Summer Camp Island 6:30pm - Craig of The Creek 7:00pm - Infinity Train 7:15pm - Gumball 7:30pm - Teen Titans Go 8:00pm - We Bare Bears 8:30pm - Steven Universe

      WEEKENDS:

      6:00am - Teen Titans (2003) 6:30am - Adventure Time 7:00am - Mighty Magiswords 7:30am - Ben 10 (2005) 8:00am - Ed,Edd & Eddy 8:30am - Powerpuff Girls (1998) 9:00am - Gumball 9:30am - Teen Titans Go 10:00am - Transformers Cyberspace 10:30am - Power Players 11:00am - DC Super Hero Girls 11:30am - Ben 10 (2016) 12:00pm - Teen Titans Go 1:00pm - We Bare Bears 2:00pm - Craig of The Creek 3:00pm - Gumball 4:00pm - Summer Camp Island 4:30pm - Teen Titans Go 5:00pm - Unikitty 5:30pm - Steven Universe 6:00pm - Movie 8:00pm - Regular Show 8:30pm - Powerpuff Girls (2016)

      About why:

      1. I minimised the amount of Gumball and TTG, while still dominating the schedule, they are not taking over 60% of it. 2. I added some old shows, mostly ones that just ended recently (about 2-3 years from now), but there are some classics that I have put in! 3. I tried my best to put in as many ongoing shows as I now of that are in CN's current catalog and have used them to my advantage. 4. Every weekend, there will be one movie on both Saturday and Sunday, at 6pm, with special bumpers featuring current and past CN characters interacting with one another in a cinema. 5. I added Power Players, an action show made by Man Of Action, which airs here in the UK. 6. That is all for now. What do you think?

        Loading editor
    • Now, since we use Cartoon Network Asia/Philippines, I will adjust it in respect to the shows being premiered there. This is not for Cartoon Network US. Also, they premiere 24/7, so... Asterisks (*) are shows that premiered in CN Asia/PH. They don't premiere in the US feed. Please discard unless you know these series. ThunderCats Roar will premiere on May 23 on these feeds.

      • 12:00 - 1:00 AM - Dexter's Laboratory
      • 1:00 - 2:00 AM - Courage the Cowardly Dog
      • 2:00 - 3:00 AM - Ed, Edd n' Eddy
      • 3:00 - 4:00 AM - Chowder
      • 4:00 - 5:00 AM - Adventure Time
      • 5:00 - 6:00 AM - Steven Universe
      • 6:00 - 6:30 AM - The Tom and Jerry Show*
      • 6:30 - 6:45 AM - Oggy and the Cockroaches*
      • 6:45 - 7:30 AM - Teen Titans Go!
      • 7:30 - 9:00 AM - We Bare Bears
      • 9:00 - 9:30 AM - Victor and Valentino
      • 9:30 - 10:00 AM - Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart
      • 10:00 - 10:30 AM - Ben 10 (2016)
      • 10:30 - 11:30 AM - Unikitty!
      • 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM - Steven Universe
      • 12:00 - 12:30 PM - Regular Show
      • 12:30 - 2:00 PM - Teen Titans Go!
      • 2:00 - 3:00 PM - DC Super Hero Girls
      • 3:00 - 4:00 PM - Teen Titans Go!
      • 4:00 - 4:30 PM - We Bare Bears
      • 4:30 - 5:00 PM - Ben 10 (2016)
      • 5:00 - 5:30 PM - The Amazing World of Gumball
      • 5:30 - 6:00 PM - Craig of the Creek
      • 6:00 - 6:30 PM - Power Players
      • 6:30 - 7:00 PM - Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart
      • 7:00 - 7:30 PM - LEGO Ninjago
      • 7:30 - 8:30 PM - The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
      • 8:30 - 9:30 PM - We Bare Bears
      • 9:30 - 10:00 PM - Regular Show
      • 10:00 - 11:00 PM - Courage the Cowardly Dog
      • 11:00 - 12:00 AM - The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy

      In a nutshell, almost accurately curated based on my previous watchings of CN Asia and PH. More CN Classics starting at 10 PM, but also airing re-runs of Adventure Time and Regular Show at non-peak times.

        Loading editor
    • 1st and 3rd Week of Every Month

      DAYTIME (All Times Eastern and Pacific) - Retro Toons

       

      Monday

      Tuesday

      Wednesday

      Thursday

      Friday

      10:00 to 10:30 AM

      Richie Rich

      Godzilla

      Pinky and the Brain

      Josie and the Pussycats

      ¡Mucha Lucha!

      10:30 to 11:00 AM

      Casper and Friends

      Road Rovers

      Max Steel

      Jeannie

      Robotboy

      11:00 to 11:30 AM

      The Banana Splits Adventure Hour

      Wacky Races

      Total Drama

      Dynomutt, Dog Wonder

      Transformers

      11:30 AM to 12:00 PM

      Skatebirds

      Speed Buggy

      Hero: 108

      The Amazing Chan and the Chan Clan

      wabbit.

      12:00 to 12:30 PM

      Tiny Toon Adventures

      Dastardly and Muttley in their Flying Machines

      Chop Socky Chooks

      Sky Commanders

      Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu

      12:30 to 1:00 PM

      Animaniacs

      The Perils of Penelope Pitstop

      6teen

      Fish Police

      Legends of Chima

      1:00 to 1:30 PM

      Popeye

      Felix the Cat

      Bakugan Battle Brawlers

      Clue Club

      Atomic Betty

      1:30 to 2:00 PM

      Woody Woodpecker

      The Funky Phantom

      Heathcliff

      Captain Caveman and the Teen Angels

      Winx Club

      2:00 to 2:30 PM

      The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle and Friends

      Hong Kong Phooey

      Stoked

      Freakazoid!

      Scaredy Squirrel

      2:30 to 3:00 PM

      Underdog

      Jabberjaw

      James Bond Jr.

      2 Stupid Dogs

      Sidekick

      3:00 to 3:30 PM

      The Charlie Brown and Snoopy Show

      Toonami: The Next Generation

      The Kwicky Koala Show

      Toonami: The Next Generation

      Waynehead

      3:30 to 4:00 PM

      The Pink Panther Show

      Gumby

      Duck Dodgers

       

      AFTERNOON (All Times Eastern and Pacific) - Toonami: The Next Generation

       

      Monday

      Tuesday

      Wednesday

      Thursday

      Friday

      3:00 to 3:30 PM

      Retro Toons

      Sailor Moon

      Retro Toons

      Astro Boy

      Retro Toons

      3:30 to 4:00 PM

      ReBoot

      Thundercats

      Silverhawks

      Tigersharks

      4:00 to 4:30 PM

      Naruto

      Buck Rogers in the 25th Century

      Cartoon Roulette

      Battlestar Galactica: The Original Series

      Super Friends

      4:30 to 5:00 PM

      Star Trek: The Animated Series

      Yu Yu Hakusho

      Batman: The Animated Series

      5:00 to 5:30 PM

      Voltron: Defender of the Universe

      Dragon Ball

      Swat Kats: The Radical Squadron

      Totally Spies!

      Teen Titans

      5:30 to 6:00 PM

      The Secret Saturdays

      Ronin Warriors (1st)

      Mobile Suit Gundam (3rd)

      Ben 10

      Science Ninja Team Gatchaman

      Justice League

       

      EVENING (All Times Eastern and Pacific) - Primetime (Mondays through Thursdays)

       

      Monday

      Tuesday

      Wednesday

      Thursday

      6:00 to 6:30 PM

      Tom & Jerry

      Scooby Doo

      Augie Doggie

      Peter Potamus

      Atom Ant

      Cartoon Planet

      6:30 to 7:00 PM

      Dexter’s Laboratory

      Cow and Chicken

      Johnny Bravo

      Courage the Cowardly Dog

      7:00 to 7:30 PM

      The Flintstones

      The Smurfs

      The Snorks

      Top Cat

      Snagglepuss

      Wally Gator

      7:30 to 8:00 PM

      Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends

      Samurai Jack

      Chowder

      Squirrel Boy

      8:00 to 8:30 PM

      Batman: The Animated Series

      Superman: The Animated Series

      Batman: The Brave and the Bold

      Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi

      8:30 to 9:00 PM

      Regular Show

      The Amazing World of Gumball

      Steven Universe

      Class of 3000

       

      2nd and 4th Week of Every Month

      DAYTIME (All Times Eastern and Pacific) - Retro Toons

       

      Monday

      Tuesday

      Wednesday

      Thursday

      Friday

      10:00 to 10:30 AM

      Cattanooga Cats

      Globetrotters

      Mister T.

      The Great Grape Ape Show

      D.I.C.E.

      10:30 to 11:00 AM

      Gormiti

      Goldie Gold and Action Jack

      Loopy De Loop

      Laff-A-Lympics

      Goober and the Ghost Chasers

      11:00 to 11:30 AM

      Devlin

      Thundarr the Barbarian

      Krypto the Superdog

      Inch High, Private Eye

      Pecola

      11:30 AM to 12:00 PM

      Help! ... It’s the Hair Bear Bunch!

      Centurions

      G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero

      Batfink

      Team Galaxy

      12:00 to 12:30 PM

      Tennessee Tuxedo and his Tales

      Where’s Huddles?

      Galtar and the Golden Lance

      Trollkins

      The Cramp Twins

      12:30 to 1:00 PM

      Chaotic

      Taz-Mania

      Garfield

      Grojband

      Generator Rex

      1:00 to 1:30 PM

      CB Bears

      The Space Kidettes

      Fangface

      Mixels

      Xiaolin Showdown

      1:30 to 2:00 PM

      Dudley Do-Right and Friends

      Scan2Go

      The Fantastic Voyages of Sinbad the Sailor

      Almost Naked Animals

      Ozzy and Drix

      2:00 to 2:30 PM

      Hamtaro

      The Mr. Men Show

      Sonic the Hedgehog

      The Little Lulu Show

      Roger Ramjet

      2:30 to 3:00 PM

      The Pirates of Dark Water

      The Roman Holidays

      Chuck Norris: Karate Kommandos

      Sealab 2020

      Sitting Ducks

      3:00 to 3:30 PM

      Toonami: The Next Generation

      Redakai: Conquer the Kairu

      Toonami: The Next Generation

      Shaun the Sheep

      Toonami: The Next Generation

      3:30 to 4:00 PM

      Shirt Tales

      Zixx

       

      AFTERNOON (All Times Eastern and Pacific) - Toonami: The Next Generation

       

      Monday

      Tuesday

      Wednesday

      Thursday

      Friday

      3:00 to 3:30 PM

      Pokémon

      Retro Toons

      Thunderbirds

      Retro Toons

      Captain Planet and the Planeteers

      3:30 to 4:00 PM

      Jonny Quest

      Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2nd)

      Star Wars: Rebels (4th)

      Teen Titans

      4:00 to 4:30 PM

      Space: 1999

      Stingray

      Knight Rider: The Original Series

      Sailor Moon

      UFO

      4:30 to 5:00 PM

      Robotech

      Fireball XL-5

      5:00 to 5:30 PM

      Super Friends (2nd)

      Justice League (4th)

      Tenchi

      Rurouni Kenshin

      Supercar

      Star Blazers

      5:30 to 6:00 PM

      Knights of the Zodiac

      Zoids

      Captain Scarlet and the Mysterons

      Dragon Ball

      Cardcaptor Sakura

       

      EVENING (All Times Eastern and Pacific) - Primetime (Mondays through Thursdays)

       

      Monday

      Tuesday

      Wednesday

      Thursday

      6:00 to 6:30 PM

      Looney Tunes

      The Cartoon Cartoon Show

      Space Ghost: Coast to Coast

      Super Snooper and Blabber Mouse

      Hillbilly Bears

      Ricochet Rabbit & Droop-A-Long

      6:30 to 7:00 PM

      Ed, Edd, ‘n’ Eddy

      The Powerpuff Girls

      Codename: Kids Next Door

      Sheep in the Big City

      7:00 to 7:30 PM

      The Jetsons

      Yogi Bear

      Huckleberry Hound

      Quick Draw McGraw

      Squiddly Diddly

      Magilla Gorilla

      Secret Squirrel

      Droopy

      Screwy Squirrel

      Barney Bear

      7:30 to 8:00 PM

      Camp Lazlo

      My Gym Partner’s A Monkey

      The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack

      The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (2nd)

      Evil Con Carne (4th)

      8:00 to 8:30 PM

      Justice League

      Teen Titans

      Beware the Batman

      Ben 10

      8:30 to 9:00 PM

      Adventure Time with Finn and Jake

      Uncle Grandpa

      Clarence

      The Life and Times of Juniper Lee

       

      FRIDAY NIGHTS (All Times Eastern and Pacific) - Cartoon Cartoon Fridays (Fridays)

       

      1st Week

      2nd Week

      3rd Week

      4th Week

      7:00 to 7:30 PM

      Dexter’s Laboratory

      The What A Cartoon Show!

      Cartoonstitute

      Camp Lazlo

      Adventure Time with Finn and Jake

      7:30 to 8:00 PM

      Ed, Edd, ‘n’ Eddy

      Sheep in the Big City

      My Gym Partner’s a Monkey

      Regular Show

      8:00 to 8:30 PM

      Cow and Chicken

      The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy

      Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi

      The Amazing World of Gumball

      8:30 to 9:00 PM

      The Powerpuff Girls

      Evil Con Carne

      The Life and Times of Juniper Lee

      Uncle Grandpa

      9:00 to 9:30 PM

      Johnny Bravo

      Time Squad

      Squirrel Boy

      Steven Universe

      9:30 to 10:00 PM

      I Am Weasel

      Codename: Kids Next Door

      Class of 3000

      Clarence

      10:00 to 10:30 PM

      Mike, Lu and Og

      Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends

      Chowder

      Sym-Bionic Titan

      10:30 to 11:00 PM

      Courage the Cowardly Dog

      Whatever Happened to Robot Jones

      The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack

      We Bare Bears

       

      LATE NIGHTS (All Times Eastern and Pacific)

      1st and 3rd Week of Every Month

       

      Sunday

      Monday

      Tuesday

      Wednesday

      Thursday

      Friday

      Saturday

      11:00 to 11:30 PM

      The Flintstones

      Tom & Jerry

      The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle and Friends

      The Perils of Penelope Pitstop

      Underdog

      Scooby Doo

      The Jetsons

      11:30 PM to 12:00 AM

      The Jetsons

      Looney Tunes

      Tennessee Tuxedo and His Tales

      Dastardly and Muttley in their Flying Machines

      Dudley Do-Right and Friends

      Felix the Cat

      The Flintstones

      12:00 to 12:30 AM

      Toonami: The Next Generation - Midnight Run

      The Chuck Jones Show

      Toonami: The Next Generation - Midnight Run

      The Chuck Jones Show

      Toonami: The Next Generation - Midnight Run

      The Chuck Jones Show

      Toonami: The Next Generation - Midnight Run

      12:30 to 1:00 AM

      1:00 to 1:30 AM

      ToonHeads

      ToonHeads

      ToonHeads

      1:30 to 2:00 AM

      2:00 to 2:30 AM

      The Bob Clampett Show

      The Bob Clampett Show

      The Bob Clampett Show

      2:30 to 3:00 AM

      3:00 to 3:30 AM

      Late Night Black and White

      Late Night Black and White

      Late Night Black and White

      3:30 to 4:00 AM

      4:00 to 4:30 AM

      The Tex Avery Show

      The Tex Avery Show

      The Tex Avery Show

      4:30 to 5:00 AM

      5:00 to 5:30 AM

      Acme Hour

      Acme Hour

      Acme Hour

      5:30 to 6:00 AM

       

      2nd and 4th Week of Every Month

       

      Sunday

      Monday

      Tuesday

      Wednesday

      Thursday

      Friday

      Saturday

      11:00 to 11:30 PM

      Freakazoid!

      The Pink Panther Show

      The Flintstones

      Tiny Toon Adventures

      The Jetsons

      Looney Tunes

      Swat Kats: The Radical Squadron

      11:30 PM to 12:00 AM

      Pinky and the Brain

      The Charlie Brown and Snoopy Show

      The Jetsons

      Animaniacs

      The Flintstones

      Tom & Jerry

      Road Rovers

      12:00 to 12:30 AM

      The Chuck Jones Show

      Toonami: The Next Generation - Midnight Run

      The Chuck Jones Show

      Toonami: The Next Generation - Midnight Run

      The Chuck Jones Show

      Toonami: The Next Generation - Midnight Run

      The Chuck Jones Show

      12:30 to 1:00 AM

      1:00 to 1:30 AM

      ToonHeads

      ToonHeads

      ToonHeads

      ToonHeads

      1:30 to 2:00 AM

      2:00 to 2:30 AM

      The Bob Clampett Show

      The Bob Clampett Show

      The Bob Clampett Show

      The Bob Clampett Show

      2:30 to 3:00 AM

      3:00 to 3:30 AM

      Late Night Black and White

      Late Night Black and White

      Late Night Black and White

      Late Night Black and White

      3:30 to 4:00 AM

      4:00 to 4:30 AM

      The Tex Avery Show

      The Tex Avery Show

      The Tex Avery Show

      The Tex Avery Show

      4:30 to 5:00 AM

      5:00 to 5:30 AM

      Acme Hour

      Acme Hour

      Acme Hour

      Acme Hour

      5:30 to 6:00 AM

       

      Toonami: The Next Generation - Midnight Run

       

      Show

      12:00 to 12:30 AM

      Battlestar Galactica: The Original Series

      12:30 to 1:00 AM

      1:00 to 1:30 AM

      Dragon Ball

      1:30 to 2:00 AM

      Thundercats/Silverhawks/Tigersharks

      2:00 to 2:30 AM

      Space: 1999

      2:30 to 3:00 AM

      3:00 to 3:30 AM

      Sailor Moon

      3:30 to 4:00 AM

      Cartoon Roulette (Space Ghost, Birdman, Herculoids, Galaxy Trio, Mightor)

      4:00 to 4:30 AM

      Buck Rogers in the 25th Century

      4:30 to 5:00 AM

      5:00 to 5:30 AM

      Pokémon

      5:30 to 6:00 AM

      Mobile Suit Gundam

       

      SATURDAYS (All Times Eastern and Pacific)

       

      Show

      6:00 to 6:30 AM

      Boomerang

      6:30 to 7:00 AM

      7:00 to 7:30 AM

      7:30 to 8:00 AM

      8:00 to 8:30 AM

      Teen Titans Go!

      8:30 to 9:00 AM

      OK K.O.! Let’s Be Heroes

      9:00 to 9:30 AM

      Toonami: The Next Generation - Rising Sun

      9:30 to 10:00 AM

      10:00 to 10:30 AM

      10:30 to 11:00 AM

      11:00 to 11:30 AM

      11:30 AM to 12:00 PM

      12:00 to 12:30 PM

      12:30 to 1:00 PM

      1:00 to 1:30 PM

      Unikitty

      1:30 to 2:00 PM

      ThunderCats Roar

      2:00 to 2:30 PM

      Bunnicula

      2:30 to 3:00 PM

      Apple & Onion

      3:00 to 3:30 PM

      Craig of the Creek

      3:30 to 4:00 PM

      Wacky Races

      4:00 to 4:30 PM

      Laff-A-Lympics

      4:30 to 5:00 PM

      Infinity Train

      5:00 to 5:30 PM

      Summer Camp Island

      5:30 to 6:00 PM

      Victor and Valentino

      6:00 to 6:30 PM

      Mighty Magiswords

      6:30 to 7:00 PM

      LEGO Nexo Knights

      7:00 to 7:30 PM

      Cartoon Network’s Cartoon Theatre

      7:30 to 8:00 PM

      8:00 to 8:30 PM

      8:30 to 9:00 PM

      9:00 to 9:30 PM

      Cartoon Planet

      9:30 to 10:00 PM

      The Brak Show

      10:00 to 10:30 PM

      Harvey Birdman: Attorney At Law

      10:30 to 11:00 PM

      Space Ghost: Coast to Coast

       

      Toonami: The Next Generation - Rising Sun

       

      Show

      9:00 to 9:30 AM

      Slayers

      9:30 to 10:00 AM

      Yu-Gi-Oh!

      10:00 to 10:30 AM

      The Powerpuff Girls

      10:30 to 11:00 AM

      Cartoon Roulette (Space Ghost, Birdman, Herculoids, Galaxy Trio, Mightor)

      11:00 to 11:30 AM

      One Piece

      11:30 AM to 12:00 PM

      IGPX - Immortal Grand Prix

      12:00 to 12:30 PM

      Robot Romance Trilogy (Combattler V, Voltes V and Daimos)

      12:30 to 1:00 PM

      Magic Knight Rayearth

       

      SUNDAYS (All Times Eastern and Pacific)

       

      Show

      6:00 to 6:30 AM

      Boomeraction

      6:30 to 7:00 AM

      7:00 to 7:30 AM

      7:30 to 8:00 AM

      8:00 to 8:30 AM

      Yogi Bear

      8:30 to 9:00 AM

      Dudley Do-Right and Friends

      9:00 to 9:30 AM

      Huckleberry Hound

      9:30 to 10:00 AM

      Underdog

      10:00 to 10:30 AM

      Quick Draw McGraw

      10:30 to 11:00 AM

      Tennessee Tuxedo and His Tales

      11:00 to 11:30 AM

      Top Cat

      11:30 AM to 12:00 PM

      The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle and Friends

      12:00 to 12:30 PM

      Snagglepuss

      12:30 to 1:00 PM

      The Charlie Brown and Snoopy Show

      1:00 to 1:30 PM

      Cartoon Network’s Cartoon Theatre

      1:30 to 2:00 PM

      2:00 to 2:30 PM

      2:30 to 3:00 PM

      3:00 to 3:30 PM

      The Pink Panther Show

      3:30 to 4:00 PM

      Peter Potamus

      4:00 to 4:30 PM

      Tom & Jerry

      4:30 to 5:00 PM

      Atom Ant

      5:00 to 5:30 PM

      Looney Tunes

      5:30 to 6:00 PM

      Magilla Gorilla

      6:00 to 6:30 PM

      Josie and the Pussycats

      6:30 to 7:00 PM

      Squiddly Diddley

      7:00 to 7:30 PM

      The Funky Phantom

      7:30 to 8:00 PM

      Secret Squirrel

      8:00 to 8:30 PM

      Speed Buggy

      8:30 to 9:00 PM

      Super Snooper and Blabber Mouse

      9:00 to 9:30 PM

      Jabberjaw

      9:30 to 10:00 PM

      The Hillbilly Bears

      10:00 to 10:30 PM

      Scooby Doo

      10:30 to 11:00 PM

      Ricochet Rabbit & Droop-A-Long

       

      WEEKDAY MORNINGS (All Times Eastern and Pacific) – Tickle-U/Kidoddler Place

       

      Monday

      Tuesday

      Wednesday

      Thursday

      Friday

      6:00 to 6:30 AM

      A Pup Named Scooby-Doo

      Tom and Jerry Kids

      Yo Yogi!

      The Flintstone Kids

      Baby Looney Tunes

      6:30 to 7:00 AM

      Little Robots

      Firehouse Tales

      Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

      Gerald McBoing-Boing

      Peppa Pig

      7:00 to 7:30 AM

      Yoko! Jakamoko! Toto!

      Gordon the Garden Gnome

      Archie’s Weird Mysteries

      Sabrina: The Animated Series

      Strawberry Shortcake 2003

      7:30 to 8:00 AM

      Captain Planet and the Planeteers

      Madeline

      Liberty’s Kids

      Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century

      Inspector Gadget’s Field Trip

      8:00 to 8:30 AM

      The Berenstain Bears

      Sonic Underground

      The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss

      Stargate Infinity

      The Busy World of Richard Scarry

      8:30 to 9:00 AM

      Rupert

      Willa’s Wild Life

      3-2-1 Penguins!

      BraveStarr

      Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego

      9:00 to 9:30 AM

      Theodore Tugboat

      The Magic School Bus

      Zerby Derby

      Stuart Little: The Animated Series

      Jay the Jet Plane

      9:30 to 10:00 AM

      I Spy

      Harold and the Purple Crayon

      All Dogs Go to Heaven

      My Friend Rabbit

      The Real Ghostbusters

        Loading editor
    • A FANDOM user
        Loading editor
Give Kudos to this message
You've given this message Kudos!
See who gave Kudos to this message
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.