Weekdays[]
- {Cartoon-A-Doodle-Doo - 6-7AM}
- 6:00AM The 13 Ghosts of Scooby-Doo
- 6:30AM Laff-a-Lympics
- 7:00AM Alvin and the Chipmunks
- 7:30AM Dexter's Laboratory
- 8:00AM Cow and Chicken
- 8:30AM Scooby-Doo and Scrappy-Doo
- 9:00AM The Smurfs
- 9:30AM Tom and Jerry Kids
- 10:00AM Tiny Toon Adventures
- 10:30AM Alvin and the Chipmunks
- 11:00AM Beetlejuice
- 11:30AM The Addams Family
- 12:00PM The Flintstones
- 12:30PM The Jetsons
- 1:00PM The New Scooby-Doo Movies
- 2:00PM Acme Hour
- 3:00PM Captain Planet and the Planeteers
- 3:30PM The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest
- {Toonami - 4-6PM}
- 4:00PM Sailor Moon
- 4:30PM ReBoot
- 5:00PM Dragon Ball Z
- 5:30PM Ronin Warriors
- 6:00PM Batman: The Animated Series
- 6:30PM Animaniacs
- 7:00PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!
Monday-Thursday[]
- 7:30PM Dexter’s Laboratory
- 8:00PM Ed, Edd n Eddy (Monday) Johnny Bravo (Tuesday) The Powerpuff Girls (Wednesday) I Am Weasel (Thursday)
- 8:30PM Cow and Chicken
- 9:00PM The Bugs and Daffy Show
- 9:30PM Tom and Jerry
- 10:00PM The Flintstones
- 10:30PM Scooby-Doo Show
- 11:00PM Ed, Edd n Eddy (Monday) Johnny Bravo (Tuesday) The Powerpuff Girls (Wednesday) I Am Weasel (Thursday)
- 11:30PM Cow and Chicken
- 12:00AM Batman: The Animated Series
- 12:30AM Dragon Ball Z
- 1:00AM The Bugs and Daffy Show
- 1:30AM Tom & Jerry
- 2:00AM The Flintstones
- 2:30AM Scooby-Doo Show
- 3:00AM Super Friends
- 3:30AM Gumby
- 4:00AM Jonny Quest
- 4:30AM Popeye
- 5:00AM Top Cat
- 5:30AM Yogi Bear
Friday[]
{Cartoon Cartoon Fridays 7:30-11PM}
- 7:30PM Dexter’s Laboratory
- 8:00PM Ed, Edd n Eddy
- 8:30PM Cow and Chicken
- 9:00PM The Powerpuff Girls
- 9:30PM Johnny Bravo
- 10:00PM I Am Weasel
- 10:30PM What a Cartoon!
- 11:00PM Space Ghost Coast to Coast
- 11:30PM Freakazoid!
- 12:00AM Batman: The Animated Series
- 12:30AM Dragon Ball Z
- 1:00AM The Gary Coleman Show
- 1:30AM The Super Globetrotters
- 2:00AM Jabberjaw
- 2:30AM The Banana Splits
- 3:00AM Help! It's the Hair Bear Bunch!
- 3:30AM Devlin
- 4:00AM Speed Buggy
- 4:30AM The Funky Phantom
- 5:00AM Fangface
- 5:30AM Inch High Private Eye
Saturday[]
- 6:00AM Acme Hour
- 8:00AM The Smurfs
- 8:30AM Alvin and the Chipmunks
- 9:00AM Scooby-Doo and Scrappy-Doo
- 9:30AM Beetlejuice
- 10:00AM Johnny Bravo
- 10:30AM Ed, Edd n Eddy
- 11:00AM Cow and Chicken
- 11:30AM The Powerpuff Girls
- 12:00PM I Am Weasel
- 12:30PM What a Cartoon!
- 1:00PM Freakazoid! (x2)
- 2:00PM Beetlejuice
- 2:30PM 2 Stupid Dogs
- 3:00PM A Pup Named Scooby-Doo (x2)
- 4:00PM Super Chunk
- 7:00PM Cartoon Theatre
- 9:000PM Acme Hour
- 11:00PM The Rocky and Bullwinkle Show
- 11:30PM Dudley Do Right
- {Toonami Midnight Run - 12AM-5AM}
- 12:00AM Dragon Ball Z
- 12:30AM The Powerpuff Girls
- 12:45AM Sailor Moon
- 1:15AM Ronin Warriors
- 1:45AM Dragon Ball Z
- 2:15AM Reboot
- 2:45AM Sailor Moon
- 3:15AM ThunderCats
- 3:45AM Voltron
- 4:15AM Robotech
- 4:45AM Cartoon Roulette
- 5:00AM Big Bag (x3)
Sunday[]
- 6:30AM Small World (x3)
- 8:00AM Boomerang
- 9:00AM The Bugs and Daffy Show
- 10:00AM Cartoon Theatre
- 12:00PM The New Scooby-Doo Movies
- 1:00PM Beetlejuice
- 1:30PM The Addams Family
- 2:00PM Road Rovers
- 2:30PM SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron
- 3:00PM Super Friends (x2)
- 4:00PM Hong Kong Phooey
- 4:30PM Jabberjaw
- 5:00PM Animaniacs
- 5:30PM Tiny Toon Adventures
- 6:00PM The Bugs and Daffy Show
- 7:00PM Batman: The Animated Series
- 7:30PM Scooby-Doo Where Are You!
- 8:00PM The Flintstones
- 8:30PM The Tex Avery Show
- 9:00PM ToonHeads
- 9:30PM Tom and Jerry
- 10:00PM Johnny Bravo
- 10:30PM Ed, Edd n Eddy
- 11:00PM Cow and Chicken
- 11:30PM The Powerpuff Girls
- 12:00AM I Am Weasel
- 12:30AM Space Ghost Coast to Coast
- 1:00AM Late Night Black & White
- 1:30AM O Canada
- 2:00AM Droopy
- 2:30AM Popeye
- 3:00AM Yogi Bear
- 3:30AM Huckleberry Hound
- 4:00AM The Atom Ant/Secret Squirrel Show
- 5:00AM The Rocky and Bullwinkle Show
- 5:30AM Dudley Do Right